


Inter Miami Pink Graphic Pullover Hoodie – Adidas
₨ 3,350 – ₨ 4,450Price range: ₨ 3,350 through ₨ 4,450
Stand out with the Inter Miami Pink Graphic Pullover Hoodie, designed for fans who love football-inspired streetwear. Featuring the Inter Miami crest and Adidas logo on the front, this hoodie showcases eye-catching black artwork across the lower front and back, along with bold “MIAMI” lettering. The pullover design includes an adjustable drawstring hood, full-length sleeves, ribbed cuffs, and a convenient kangaroo pocket. Perfect for match days, casual outings, or everyday wear, it brings a distinctive Miami-inspired look to your wardrobe.

| Size | Chest | Length |
| XS | 17 | 25 |
| S | 18 | 26 |
| M | 19 | 27 |
| L | 20 | 28 |
| XL | 21 | 29 |
| XXL | 22 | 30 |
| 3XL | 23 | 31 |
| 4XL | 24 | 32 |
Show your support for the Herons with the Inter Miami Pink Graphic Pullover Hoodie with Adidas Logo. Featuring an eye-catching pink colour and graphic detailing, this hoodie brings a bold, modern look to your football-inspired wardrobe. It’s a great choice for Inter Miami supporters who want to celebrate their favourite club while adding a standout piece to their casual style.
Designed for everyday styling, this Inter Miami pink hoodie pairs easily with jeans, joggers, and sneakers. Its pullover design makes it a versatile choice for match days, travelling, meeting friends, and casual outings.
Key Features
- 🩷 Inter Miami-inspired graphic hoodie design
- ⚽ Pink colour with graphic detailing
- 🧥 Classic pullover hoodie style
- 👕 Adidas logo detailing for a sporty look
- 🏙️ Suitable for match days, travel, and everyday wear
- 👟 Easy to pair with jeans, joggers, and sneakers
- 🎁 A great gift for Inter Miami supporters
- 🇵🇰 Delivery available across Pakistan
- 🌍 International orders available
Perfect For
The Inter Miami Pink Graphic Pullover Hoodie with Adidas Logo is ideal for fans who want to show their club pride with a bold and distinctive look. Wear it while watching football, travelling, hanging out with friends, or adding a sporty touch to your everyday outfit.
Explore more club-inspired styles in the Inter Miami Football Shirts Collection or discover more football apparel to complement your collection.
Price: Rs 3,350.
Note: Please check the product page for exact fabric specifications, available sizes, and official licensing information.
Shop More Football Wear: Visit FootballShirts.pk to explore more football shirts, hoodies, track jackets, and sportswear.
Check Other Products:
FC Barcelona Black Track Jacket – Black, Blue & Gold Zipper
Barcelona Concept Track Jacket – Black, Blue & Red zipper
| Size | 1-2Y, 11-12Y, 13-14Y, 3-4Y, 3XL, 4XL, 5-6Y, 7-8Y, 9-10Y, L, M, New Born, S, XL, XS, XXL |
|---|---|
| With | Without Trouser | With Trouser, Without Trouser |


Charges for orders within Pakistan
FootballShirts.pk provides shipping facility all over the world. For orders within Pakistan we charge around 180 to 300 PKR depending upon the econimic senario of the country.
Charges for orders outside Pakistan
For orders outside Pakistan, we charge according to DHL rates on the given day. We don't provide Cash on delievery for international orders. All international orders are fulfilled with advanced payment.
Worldwide Shipping Rates & Times
Pakistan | 2-8 Business Days | Local Courier (TCS/Leopards/Postex)
UK & Europe | 8–15 Business Days | DHL Express / SkyNet
USA & Canada | 8–15 Business Days | DHL Express
Middle East | 8– 12 Business Days | DHL
Rest of World | 15–20 Business Days | International Tracked
Related products

Real Madrid White Hoodie with Navy Blue & Gold Stripes
₨ 3,350 – ₨ 4,450Price range: ₨ 3,350 through ₨ 4,450

Pink Pakistan Markhor Track Jacket – Maroon & Dark Green Zipper
₨ 3,490 – ₨ 4,600Price range: ₨ 3,490 through ₨ 4,600

Pakistan Green Sports Jacket – Gold & Green Zipper
₨ 3,490 – ₨ 4,600Price range: ₨ 3,490 through ₨ 4,600

FC Barcelona Black Track Jacket – Black, Blue & Gold Zipper
₨ 3,490 – ₨ 4,600Price range: ₨ 3,490 through ₨ 4,600Barcelona Home Zipper 2026
₨ 3,490 – ₨ 4,600Price range: ₨ 3,490 through ₨ 4,600New York City Home Shirt 2025
₨ 1,880 – ₨ 3,400Price range: ₨ 1,880 through ₨ 3,400Inter Miami Third Shirt 2026-27
₨ 1,880 – ₨ 3,400Price range: ₨ 1,880 through ₨ 3,400




